Day 9. Tuesday, 14th June, 2016. Keld to Reeth
Day 10. Wednesday, 15th June, 2016. Reeth to Richmond
Day 11. Thursday, 16th June, 2016. Richmond to Streetlam
Day 12. Friday, 17th June, 2016. Streetlam to Ingleby Cross
Day 13. Saturday, 18th June, 2016. Ingleby Cross to Clay Bank Top
Day 14. Sunday, 19th June, 2016. Clay Bank Top to Church Houses
Day 15. Monday, 20th June, 2016. Blakey Top to Grosmont
Day 16. Tuesday, 21st June, 2016. Grosmont to Hawsker
Day 17. Wednesday, 22nd June, 2016. Hawsker to Robin Hood’s Bay